Models > 1691245

1691245 Simplicity Leaf Blower / Vacuum - Overview

Sections of the 1691245

[Viewing 3 of 3]
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump".
Washer, Plain, 1/4 – Part Number: 1921319SM
Washer, Plain, 1/4
PartSelect #: PS8906018
Manufacturer #: 1921319SM
  No Longer Available
TUBE, Support – Part Number: 1700264SM
TUBE, Support
PartSelect #: PS8883093
Manufacturer #: 1700264SM
  No Longer Available
ROD, Support – Part Number: 1700265
ROD, Support
PartSelect #: PS8883094
Manufacturer #: 1700265
  No Longer Available
STRAP, Rubber, 6" – Part Number: 1700266SM
STRAP, Rubber, 6"
PartSelect #: PS8883095
Manufacturer #: 1700266SM
  No Longer Available
TUBE Assembly., 38" (Incl. Ref. Nos. 3-7) – Part Number: 1685364SM
TUBE Assembly., 38" (Incl. Ref. Nos. 3-7)
PartSelect #: PS8878108
Manufacturer #: 1685364SM
  No Longer Available
STRAP, Tie – Part Number: 1665872SM
STRAP, Tie
PartSelect #: PS8878373
Manufacturer #: 1665872SM
  No Longer Available
ELBOW, Tube to Catcher – Part Number: 1669793SM
ELBOW, Tube to Catcher
PartSelect #: PS8876681
Manufacturer #: 1669793SM
  No Longer Available
BRACKET, Saddle Assembly. – Part Number: 1672335
BRACKET, Saddle Assembly.
PartSelect #: PS8876757
Manufacturer #: 1672335
  No Longer Available
DECAL, Warning, Cover – Part Number: 1676923SM
DECAL, Warning, Cover
PartSelect #: PS8877951
Manufacturer #: 1676923SM
  No Longer Available
SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2" Hex Head Cap, GR5 – Part Number: 1923701SM
SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2" Hex Head Cap, GR5
PartSelect #: PS8908163
Manufacturer #: 1923701SM
  No Longer Available
CARRIAGE BOLT, Short Neck, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4 – Part Number: 1931338SM
CARRIAGE BOLT, Short Neck, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4
PartSelect #: PS8908968
Manufacturer #: 1931338SM
  No Longer Available
WASHER, Spring Lock, 5/16 – Part Number: 1917356SM
WASHER, Spring Lock, 5/16
PartSelect #: PS8909319
Manufacturer #: 1917356SM
  No Longer Available

Questions And Answers for 1691245

Be the first to ask our experts a question about this model!