Section

KDB21BSE Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

Bracket - Rear Caster

Part Number: PS584045

No Longer Available
2

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583992

No Longer Available
3

Caster - Rear

Part Number: PS584046

No Longer Available
4

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583992

No Longer Available
5

Bracket - Side Panel Mounting

Part Number: PS584047

No Longer Available
6

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583992

No Longer Available
7

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
8

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 5/16 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584044

No Longer Available
9

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
10

Support - Front Caster Bracket (R.H.)

Part Number: PS584048

No Longer Available
11

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 3/8 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584023

No Longer Available
12

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
13

Kickboard

Part Number: PS584049

No Longer Available
14

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 3/8 Ind. Hex Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584050

No Longer Available
15

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583992

No Longer Available
16

Self-Tapping Screw 6-20 x 3/8 Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584051

No Longer Available
17

Barrier - Front Panel

Part Number: PS584052

No Longer Available
18

End Cap - Caster Trim (R.H.)

Part Number: PS584053

No Longer Available
19

Trim - Front Caster

Part Number: PS584054

No Longer Available
20

Bracket - Front Caster

Part Number: PS584055

No Longer Available
21

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584056

No Longer Available
22

Caster - Front

Part Number: PS584057

No Longer Available
23

Lock Washer - 3/8`` Light

Part Number: PS584058

No Longer Available
24

Jam Nut 3/8-16 Hex Fin

Part Number: PS584059

No Longer Available
25

End Cap - Caster Trim (L.H.)

Part Number: PS584060

No Longer Available
26

Support - Front Caster Bracket (L.H.)

Part Number: PS584061

No Longer Available