Models > JMV8208AAB > Parts

JMV8208AAB Jenn-Air Microwave - Parts

All parts for the Jenn-Air Microwave JMV8208AAB

Below is a list of all parts for the Jenn-Air Microwave JMV8208AAB - Hood Combo. To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the JMV8208AAB
57-70 of 83
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

USE ACP 53001561

USE ACP 59001168

USE ACP R0654036

USE ACP 56001353

USE ACP R9900542

USE ACP R9800472

$29.00

BLADE- FAN

$124.48

PLATE- BAS

$72.64

HARNESS- W

$69.50

DUCT

$52.12

HARNESS- W

$24.10

GUIDE- AIR

$23.79

REFLECTOR

$23.79

REFLECTOR

All Parts for the JMV8208AAB
57-70 of 83