Quick Question!

Have you ever purchased from PartSelect.com before?

Models > 1633W1A > Parts

1633W1A Roper Range - Parts

All parts for the Roper Range 1633W1A

Below is a list of all parts for the Roper Range 1633W1A - Gas. To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the 1633W1A
71-84 of 234
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

Hex Nut 10-24

Thermostat Bulb Clip

Adjustment Screw

screw 10-32x3/8``

Screw 6-32 x 5/16``

screw 10-32x17/32``

screw 6-32x3/8``

bracket-fluorescent lamp (rt. or lt.)

Screw 6-32 x 3/8``

clip-tubular (4 req)

Compression Nut 3/16``

Top Grate (4 Reg)

Gas Valve-4 Req. (Inc`s. 17, 21, 26)

Clip (For Key 1)

All Parts for the 1633W1A
71-84 of 234