Section

KDSC21 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

DISCONTINUED

Part Number: PS401993

No Longer Available

Plug Button - Tank

Part Number: PS584372

No Longer Available
1

Short Frame Assy. (Incls. items No.2, 18, 19, 20, 21 & 23)

Part Number: PS584004

No Longer Available
2

Screw & Lock Washer Assy. 10-16 x 5/8 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584005

No Longer Available
3

Door Seal Assy. (Incls. item No.4)

Part Number: PS584006

No Longer Available
4

Clip - Seal

Part Number: PS584007

No Longer Available
5

Bumper - Door

Part Number: PS584008

No Longer Available
6

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583992

No Longer Available
7

Protector - Upper Water Inlet

Part Number: PS584374

No Longer Available
8

Speed Nut - No.10, Type U

Part Number: PS584009

No Longer Available
9

Clip - Corner Seal

Part Number: PS584371

No Longer Available
10

Seal - Corner

Part Number: PS584010

No Longer Available
11

Keeper - Latch

Part Number: PS584011

No Longer Available
12

Actuator - Interlock Switch

Part Number: PS584375

No Longer Available
13

Bracket - Top Panel Anchor

Part Number: PS584376

No Longer Available
14

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 1/2 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584012

No Longer Available
15

Channel - Evaporation

Part Number: PS584369

No Longer Available
16

Support - Evaporation Channel

Part Number: PS584368

No Longer Available
17

Mach. Screw - No.10-32 x 1/2`` Phil. Truss Hd., CA Pt. ``Taptite``

Part Number: PS605503

No Longer Available
18

Frame Assy. (L.H.)

Part Number: PS584013

No Longer Available
19

Cross Frame - Rear

Part Number: PS584014

No Longer Available
20

Screw & Lock Washer Assy. 10-16 x 5/8 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584005

No Longer Available
21

Frame Assy. (R.H.)

Part Number: PS584015

No Longer Available
22

Self-Tapping Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Washer Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS584016

No Longer Available
23

Cross Frame - Front

Part Number: PS584017

No Longer Available
24

Kick Board

Part Number: PS584018

No Longer Available
25

Foot - Leveling (5/16`` -18 Thd.)

Part Number: PS584019

No Longer Available
26

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
27

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-32 x 3/8`` Indented Hex Washer Hd., Type T

Part Number: PS584020

No Longer Available
28

Enclosure - Electrical Supply

Part Number: PS584021

No Longer Available
29

Self-Tapping Screw - No.8-18 x 1/2`` Phil. Bind Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584022

No Longer Available
30

TANK-DISH.

Part Number: PS401995

No Longer Available
30

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 3/8 Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584023

No Longer Available