Section

KDS20A Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

xInsert - Acrylic (Trim Panel)

Part Number: PS559353

No Longer Available
2

Harness - Main Wiring

Part Number: PS605857

No Longer Available
3

Self-Tapping Screw - No.8-18 x 1/2`` Phil. Bind Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584022

No Longer Available
4

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 3/8 Phil. Rd. Hd., Type B

Part Number: PS604767

No Longer Available
5

Harness - Lower

Part Number: PS605858

No Longer Available
6

Lead (Interlock Switch to Program Switch)

Part Number: PS605859

No Longer Available
7

Special Nut - No.6-32 ``Palnut``

Part Number: PS605414

No Longer Available
8

Switch - Interlock

Part Number: PS605415

No Longer Available
9

Self-Tapping Screw 6-32 x 3/8 Phil. Truss Hd., Type 17

Part Number: PS604760

No Longer Available
10

Bracket - Interlock Switch

Part Number: PS605416

No Longer Available
11

Mach. Screw - No.6-32 x 7/8`` Rd. Hd

Part Number: PS605417

No Longer Available
12

Clip - Grounding (Front Panel)

Part Number: PS605418

No Longer Available
13

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type 25

Part Number: PS584238

No Longer Available
14

Lock Washer - No.8 Ext. Shakeproof (Use with Left Screw)

Part Number: PS605419

No Longer Available
15

xCap - End (R.H.)

Part Number: PS559334

No Longer Available
16

Button - Push

Part Number: PS605420

No Longer Available
17

Handle - Latch

Part Number: PS605421

No Longer Available
18

Light - Rinsed Only

Part Number: PS605422

No Longer Available
19

Bracket - Program Switch

Part Number: PS605423

No Longer Available
20

Self-Tapping Screw - No.6-32 x 3/8`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type F

Part Number: PS605424

No Longer Available
21

Mach. Screw 10-32 x 5/8 Phil. Oval Hd

Part Number: PS605148

No Longer Available
22

Switch - Program

Part Number: PS605425

No Longer Available
23

xSpecial Nut - 1/8`` Stud ``Palnut``

Part Number: PS559369

No Longer Available
24

Spring - Switch Cancel

Part Number: PS605426

No Longer Available
25

Harness Insulator

Part Number: PS605427

No Longer Available
26

xBar - Trim

Part Number: PS559354

No Longer Available
27

Anchor - Cancel Spring

Part Number: PS605428

No Longer Available
28

Spacer - Cancel Lever

Part Number: PS605429

No Longer Available
29

Pop Rivet - 1/8`` Open End

Part Number: PS604758

No Longer Available
30

Sequence Lights Assy

Part Number: PS605430

No Longer Available
31

Fill Hole Plug Assy. (Incls. item No.35)

Part Number: PS583999

No Longer Available
32

Washer - Fill Hole Plug

Part Number: PS605431

No Longer Available
33

Nut - Rinse Agent Dispenser

Part Number: PS605432

No Longer Available
34

Gasket - Rinse Agent Dispenser

Part Number: PS584000

No Longer Available
35

Rinse Agent Dispensing Valve

Part Number: PS605433

No Longer Available
36

Barrier - Interlock Switch

Part Number: PS605434

No Longer Available
37

Timer - Interval (115 V., 60 Hz.)

Part Number: PS605435

No Longer Available
38

Self-Tapping Screw 8-18 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd., Type 25

Part Number: PS584238

No Longer Available
39

xSpecial Nut - 1/8`` Stud ``Palnut``

Part Number: PS559369

No Longer Available
40

Screw & Washer Assy

Part Number: PS605436

No Longer Available
41

xCap - End (L.H.)

Part Number: PS559335

No Longer Available
42

xHarness - Ground

Part Number: PS559345

No Longer Available
43

xPanel - Trim (Roll Form)

Part Number: PS559352

No Longer Available
44

Self-Tapping Screw - No.6-20 x 3/8`` Phil. Oval Undercut Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584077

No Longer Available