Section

KDA21 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

Upper Rack Assy. (Incls. items No.2 thru 8 & 28)

Part Number: PS584083

No Longer Available
2

Clip - Partition Retaining

Part Number: PS584084

No Longer Available
3

Partition - Upper Rack (L.H., Inside)

Part Number: PS584085

No Longer Available
4

Partition - Upper Rack (L.H., Outside)

Part Number: PS584086

No Longer Available
5

Quadrant - Flexo Divider (L.H.)

Part Number: PS584087

No Longer Available
6

Quadrant - Flexo Divider (R.H.) (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS584088

No Longer Available
7

Partition - Upper Rack (L.H., Outside)

Part Number: PS584086

No Longer Available
8

Partition - Upper Rack (L.H., Inside)

Part Number: PS584085

No Longer Available
9

Nut - Roller

Part Number: PS584378

No Longer Available
10

Bearing & Spacer - Rack Roller

Part Number: PS584089

No Longer Available
11

Washer - Rack

Part Number: PS584090

No Longer Available
12

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 5/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B

Part Number: PS584091

No Longer Available
13

Lift - Receiver (R.H.)

Part Number: PS584092

No Longer Available
14

Lift - Receiver (L.H.) (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS584093

No Longer Available
15

Bumper - Upper Rack Track

Part Number: PS584109

No Longer Available
16

Mach. Screw 8-32 x 1/4 Phil. Pan Hd. ``Nylok``

Part Number: PS584094

No Longer Available
17

Washer

Part Number: PS584095

No Longer Available
18

Roller - Upper Rack

Part Number: PS584096

No Longer Available
19

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 5/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B

Part Number: PS584091

No Longer Available
20

Track - Upper Rack

Part Number: PS584104

No Longer Available
21

Stud - Rack Roller

Part Number: PS584382

No Longer Available
22

Gasket - Rack Stud

Part Number: PS584381

No Longer Available
23

Self-Tapping Screw 10-16 x 3/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type B

Part Number: PS584097

No Longer Available
24

Washer - Roller Spacing

Part Number: PS584383

No Longer Available
25

Roller - Rack Track

Part Number: PS584384

No Longer Available
26

Bushing - Rack Track

Part Number: PS584098

No Longer Available
27

Small Items Basket & Lid Assy

Part Number: PS584099

No Longer Available
28

Bumper - Upper Rack

Part Number: PS584386

No Longer Available
29

Stud - Bumper Retaining

Part Number: PS584385

No Longer Available
30

Bumper - Upper Rack Track

Part Number: PS584109

No Longer Available
31

R.H. Adjustable Rack Track Mech

Part Number: PS584100

No Longer Available
32

L.H. Adjustable Rack Track Mech. (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS584101

No Longer Available
33

Bearing & Spacer - Rack Roller

Part Number: PS584089

No Longer Available
34

Nut - Roller

Part Number: PS584378

No Longer Available