Quick Question!

Have you ever purchased from PartSelect.com before?

Models > AMV1162AAB > Parts

AMV1162AAB Amana Microwave - Parts

All parts for the Amana Microwave AMV1162AAB

Below is a list of all parts for the Amana Microwave AMV1162AAB - Hood Combo. To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the AMV1162AAB
29-42 of 70
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

SOCKET- LA

$28.43

HARD-MOUNT

$4.73

COVER- LAM

CNTRL-ELEC

GRILLE, VENT (BLK)

PLATE- BAS

USE WPL W10116517

USE ACP R9900082

USE ACP R0654183

USE ACP R0654036

USE ACP 56001353

USE ACP R0131246

USE ACP R0654180

USE ACP R9800472

All Parts for the AMV1162AAB
29-42 of 70