Models > AMV1162AAB > Parts

AMV1162AAB Amana Microwave - Parts

All parts for the Amana Microwave AMV1162AAB

Below is a list of all parts for the Amana Microwave AMV1162AAB - Hood Combo. To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the AMV1162AAB
29-42 of 70
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

MOUNT

$30.96

LEVER-SWTH

SOCKET- LA

$28.05

HARD-MOUNT

$5.74

COVER- LAM

CNTRL-ELEC

GRILLE, VENT (BLK)

PLATE- BAS

USE WPL W10116517

USE ACP R9900082

USE ACP R0654183

USE ACP R0654036

USE ACP 56001353

USE ACP R0131246

All Parts for the AMV1162AAB
29-42 of 70