Quick Question!

Have you ever purchased from PartSelect.com before?

Models > ACM2160AW > Parts

ACM2160AW (PACM2160AW0) Amana Microwave - Parts

All parts for the Amana Microwave ACM2160AW

Below is a list of all parts for the Amana Microwave ACM2160AW. To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the ACM2160AW
43-56 of 59
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

USE MAC R9800320

Transformer

SUB R9900359

Turntable Roller Guide

This roller is located underneath the glass turntable. With the help of the motor, this roller helps to rotate the glass tray. This part takes the place of the coupling.

SUB R0813101

SUB R9800411

USE MAC R9900539

USE ACP R0654178

USE ACP R9900337

USE ACP R0131048

USE ACP 59001168

SUB R9800358

CORD-POWER

Wave Guide Rivet

This rivet is used for the stirrer cover/wave guide. They are sold individually.

All Parts for the ACM2160AW
43-56 of 59