Section

5UCS200S Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

xCap - Leveling Foot

Part Number: PS559344

No Longer Available
2

Foot - Leveling

Part Number: PS592173

No Longer Available
3

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
4

xFoot Bracket Assy

Part Number: PS559343

No Longer Available
5

Block - Pilot

Part Number: PS592174

No Longer Available
6

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
7

Barrier - Drawer Interlock

Part Number: PS592175

No Longer Available
8

Switch - Interlock (Drawer)

Part Number: PS592176

No Longer Available
9

Screw & Washer Assy. - No.10-32 x 3/8`` Phil. Hex Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583996

No Longer Available
10

Plate - Jack Screw Retainer

Part Number: PS592177

No Longer Available
11

Nut - Jack Screw Retainer

Part Number: PS591904

No Longer Available
12

Self-Tapping Screw 6-32 x 7/8 Phil. Pan Hd., Type F

Part Number: PS604761

No Longer Available
13

Bracket - Drawer Interlock

Part Number: PS591905

No Longer Available
14

Cushion - Lower Ram Stop

Part Number: PS591906

No Longer Available
15

Screw - Cushion Shoulder

Part Number: PS591907

No Longer Available
16

Bushing - 3/4`` (Open/Closed)

Part Number: PS591908

No Longer Available
17

Jack Screw & Nut Assy. (Incls. item No.20)

Part Number: PS591909

No Longer Available
18

Cushion - Frame Top

Part Number: PS591910

No Longer Available
19

Washer

Part Number: PS591911

No Longer Available
20

Full Nut - 5/16``-18 Hex Fin

Part Number: PS591912

No Longer Available
21

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
22

Plate - Top Front Enclosure

Part Number: PS591913

No Longer Available
23

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
24

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
25

Self-Tapping Screw - No.6 x 3/8`` Phil. Truss Hd., Type D

Part Number: PS591914

No Longer Available
26

Frame Top & Cover Plate Assy (Incls item No.25)

Part Number: PS591915

No Longer Available
27

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
28

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
29

Strain Relief (Use with D-241787)

Part Number: PS605851

No Longer Available
30

Bushing - 1/2`` (Open/Closed)

Part Number: PS591916

No Longer Available
31

Lock Nut - No.6-32

Part Number: PS591917

No Longer Available
32

Switch - Interlock Bypass

Part Number: PS591918

No Longer Available
33

Mach. Screw - No.6-32 x 1`` Rd. Hd

Part Number: PS591919

No Longer Available
34

No Longer Available

Part Number: PS981827

No Longer Available
34

Self-Tapping Screw - No.6 x 3/8`` Phil. Truss Hd., Type D

Part Number: PS591914

No Longer Available