Section

5UCS200S Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-24 x 1/2`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592073

No Longer Available
2

Cover - Drive Sprocket (L.H.)

Part Number: PS592101

No Longer Available
3

Sprocket & Bearing Kit (15T)

Part Number: PS605839

No Longer Available
4

Weld Screw & Idler Plate Assy

Part Number: PS605840

No Longer Available
5

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-24 x 1/2`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592073

No Longer Available
6

Bushing - Idler

Part Number: PS592102

No Longer Available
7

Arm - Pivot Idler (L.H.)

Part Number: PS592103

No Longer Available
8

Sprocket - Idler (10T)

Part Number: PS592104

No Longer Available
9

Washer

Part Number: PS605841

No Longer Available
10

Lock Nut - No.10-32 Flange ``Whiz-Lock``

Part Number: PS592105

No Longer Available
11

Self-Tapping Screw -No.8 x 5/16`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type BF

Part Number: PS592106

No Longer Available
12

Washer

Part Number: PS605841

No Longer Available
13

Sprocket - Idler (10T)

Part Number: PS592104

No Longer Available
14

Chain - No.35

Part Number: PS592107

No Longer Available
15

Spring - Chain Tension Regulator

Part Number: PS592108

No Longer Available
16

Self-Tapping Screw -No.8 x 5/16`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type BF

Part Number: PS592106

No Longer Available
17

Washer

Part Number: PS605841

No Longer Available
18

Sprocket - Idler (10T)

Part Number: PS592104

No Longer Available
19

Lock Nut - No.10-32 Flange ``Whiz-Lock``

Part Number: PS592105

No Longer Available
20

Washer

Part Number: PS605841

No Longer Available
21

Sprocket - Idler (10T)

Part Number: PS592104

No Longer Available
22

Arm - Pivot Idler (R.H.)

Part Number: PS592109

No Longer Available
23

Bushing - Idler

Part Number: PS592102

No Longer Available
24

xSelf-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 1/2`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS559372

No Longer Available
25

xLock Washer - No.10 Ext. Shakeproof

Part Number: PS559374

No Longer Available
26

Sprocket & Bearing Kit (15T)

Part Number: PS605839

No Longer Available
27

Cover - Drive Sprocket (R.H.)

Part Number: PS592110

No Longer Available
28

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-24 x 1/2`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592073

No Longer Available
29

Sprocket & Bearing Kit (15T)

Part Number: PS605839

No Longer Available
30

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-24 x 1/2`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592073

No Longer Available
31

Cover - Drive Sprocket (Rear)

Part Number: PS592111

No Longer Available