Section

5UCS200S Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

Screw & Washer Assy. - No.10-32 x 3/8`` Phil. Hex Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS583996

No Longer Available
2

Kickboard

Part Number: PS605842

No Longer Available
3

Plate - Kickboard Support

Part Number: PS592112

No Longer Available
4

Drawer Assy

Part Number: PS605843

No Longer Available
5

Mach. Screw - No.10-32 x 3/8`` Phil. Flat Hd

Part Number: PS592113

No Longer Available
6

Lock Nut - No.10-32 Flange ``Whiz-Lock``

Part Number: PS592105

No Longer Available
7

Drawer Track Assy (R.H.)

Part Number: PS592114

No Longer Available
8

Drawer Track Assy (L.H.) (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS592115

No Longer Available
9

Lock Nut - 1/4``-20 Flange ``Whiz-Lock``

Part Number: PS592116

No Longer Available
10

Washer

Part Number: PS592117

No Longer Available
11

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-32 x 5/16`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type F

Part Number: PS592118

No Longer Available
12

Shoulder Screw - Special

Part Number: PS592119

No Longer Available
13

Spring - Drawer

Part Number: PS592120

No Longer Available
14

Retainer - Poly Bag

Part Number: PS592121

No Longer Available
15

Self-Tapping Screw -No.8 x 5/16`` Phil. Rd. Hd., Type BF

Part Number: PS592106

No Longer Available
16

Pressure Relief Plate & Screw Assy. (Incls. item No.11)

Part Number: PS592122

No Longer Available
17

Hinge & Storage Cover Assy

Part Number: PS605844

No Longer Available
18

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-16 x 3/8`` Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584074

No Longer Available
19

Liner - Drawer (Inner)

Part Number: PS592123

No Longer Available
20

Liner - Drawer (Outer)

Part Number: PS592124

No Longer Available
21

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-16 x 3/8`` Phil. Truss Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS584074

No Longer Available
22

Hinge & Handle Mtg Brkt Assy (Incls item No.23)

Part Number: PS592125

No Longer Available
23

Nut - Push

Part Number: PS592126

No Longer Available
24

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10-24 x 3/8`` Phil. Pan Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592127

No Longer Available
25

Bezel - Drawer Panel Handle Trim

Part Number: PS592128

No Longer Available
26

Handle - Drawer

Part Number: PS592129

No Longer Available
27

Self-Tapping Screw - No.10 x 5/16`` Phil. Flat Under Cut Hd., Type TT

Part Number: PS592130

No Longer Available
28

Handle - Pull

Part Number: PS592131

No Longer Available
29

Trim - Drawer (L.H.)

Part Number: PS592132

No Longer Available
30

Trim - Drawer (R.H.) (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS592133

No Longer Available
31

Mach. Screw - No.10-32 x 5/16`` Phil. Truss Hd

Part Number: PS592134

No Longer Available
32

Lock Nut - No.10-32 Flange ``Whiz-Lock``

Part Number: PS592105

No Longer Available
33

Latch Rod & Hook Assy (Incls. items No.34 & 35)

Part Number: PS592135

No Longer Available
34

Spring - Latch Rod (R.H.)

Part Number: PS592136

No Longer Available
35

Spring - Latch Rod (L.H.)

Part Number: PS592137

No Longer Available
36

Drawer Front Assy

Part Number: PS605845

No Longer Available
37

Filler - Drawer

Part Number: PS592138

No Longer Available
38

xKit - Panel Insert (Fresh Avocado/Coffee)

Part Number: PS559336

No Longer Available
39

xKit - Panel Insert (SST)

Part Number: PS559337

No Longer Available
40

xKit - Panel Insert (Almond/White)

Part Number: PS559338

No Longer Available
41

xKit - Panel Insert (Harnest Wheat/Onyx Black)

Part Number: PS559339

No Longer Available
42

Trim - Bottom

Part Number: PS592139

No Longer Available
43

Self-Tapping Screw - No.6 x 1/4`` Phil. Flat Hd., Type AB

Part Number: PS592140

No Longer Available