Section

1106 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Needle Bearing .632" I.D.

Part Number: PS9111209

No Longer Available

Valve, Tubless Air

Part Number: PS9311037

No Longer Available

Front Axle Ass'y.-L.H. (Not Shown)

Part Number: PS9189818

No Longer Available

TIRE-PNEU 11 X 4.0

Part Number: PS9117785

No Longer Available

Grease Fitting

Part Number: PS9311188

No Longer Available
1

Steering Wheel Cap

Part Number: PS9164774

No Longer Available
2

Nut

Part Number: PS9309193

No Longer Available
3

Wsh, Bell., .34 x .872 x .06

Part Number: PS9109362

No Longer Available
4

Wheel,Steering

Part Number: PS9310882

No Longer Available
10

Pivot Bar Brkt.

Part Number: PS8871104

No Longer Available
11

Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4

Part Number: PS9090962

No Longer Available
12

Steering Gear Support Brkt.

Part Number: PS8883475

No Longer Available
13

SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX. WASHER-HD

Part Number: PS9100906

No Longer Available
14

Steering Gear Cover

Part Number: PS8873467

No Longer Available
15

Hex Flg. Bearing

Part Number: PS9311573

No Longer Available
17

Washer, Flat,.38 x 1.92 x.060

Part Number: PS9107657

No Longer Available
18

Steering Pinion Gear

Part Number: PS9169466

No Longer Available
20

Nylon Jam Lock Nut, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9154754

No Longer Available
21

Washer-Flat

Part Number: PS9175433

No Longer Available
22

Nut

Part Number: PS9309193

No Longer Available
23

Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 1.5.

Part Number: PS9088750

No Longer Available
24

Washer, Flat,.38 x 1.92 x.060

Part Number: PS9107657

No Longer Available
25

Washer, 3/8 Lock

Part Number: PS9092673

No Longer Available
26

Lock Washer

Part Number: PS9311098

No Longer Available
27

Steering Gear Segment

Part Number: PS9165941

No Longer Available
28

Spacer

Part Number: PS9164495

No Longer Available
29

SCREW-NYLON

Part Number: PS9089722

No Longer Available
30

Washer, Flat,536 x93 x050

Part Number: PS9311097

No Longer Available
31

Plated Hex Nut, 1/2 NC

Part Number: PS9164518

No Longer Available
32

WASHER-BELL .400 ID x .88 x .060

Part Number: PS9109346

No Longer Available
33

Washer, 3/8 Lock

Part Number: PS9092673

No Longer Available
34

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
35

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
38

Rod End 3/8-24 Thd.

Part Number: PS9310345

No Longer Available
40

Steerinq Tie Rod

Part Number: PS9111514

No Longer Available
41

Front Axle Ass'y.-R.H.

Part Number: PS9189819

No Longer Available
42

Needle Bearing .632" I.D.

Part Number: PS9111209

No Longer Available
43

Wheel Ass'y. Comp. 12 x 5 Bronze Brg.

Part Number: PS9292645

No Longer Available
44

Front Wheel Rim Only (11 x 4.0)

Part Number: PS9106644

No Longer Available
46

Pin, Cotter, 1/8 x 1.25

Part Number: PS9154287

No Longer Available
47

Pin, Cotter, 1/8 Dia x 1

Part Number: PS9309294

No Longer Available
48

WASHER-FLAT

Part Number: PS9311132

No Longer Available
50

Hex Flg. Bearing

Part Number: PS9311573

No Longer Available
52

Special Washer, 5/8 x 1

Part Number: PS9106520

No Longer Available
53

Pivot Bar Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8871368

No Longer Available
54

Speed Nut 518" I.D.

Part Number: PS9163587

No Longer Available
55

Pivot Bar Brkt.

Part Number: PS8871104

No Longer Available
56

BRACKET-REINF-RH

Part Number: PS8869375

No Longer Available
57

SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX. WASHER-HD

Part Number: PS9100906

No Longer Available
58

TIE-PUSH MOUNT

Part Number: PS9171995

No Longer Available
59

Clutch/Brake Pedal Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8869030

No Longer Available
60

Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4

Part Number: PS9090962

No Longer Available
61

Reinforcement Brkt.-L.H.

Part Number: PS8871990

No Longer Available
62

Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4

Part Number: PS9090962

No Longer Available
63

Battery Hold-Down Rod

Part Number: PS9309100

No Longer Available
64

Wing Nuts

Part Number: PS9151698

No Longer Available
65

COVER-BATTERY

Part Number: PS9301102

No Longer Available
66

Battery 12V

Part Number: PS9303718

No Longer Available
68

Hub Cap

Part Number: PS9162652

No Longer Available
69

Steering Shaft Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8873825

No Longer Available
70

Washer, Flat, .64 x 1.24 x .06

Part Number: PS9301815

No Longer Available
71

Spacer.985" I.D. x 1.25"

Part Number: PS9171810

No Longer Available
72

Reinf. Brkt. Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8873903

No Longer Available
73

SCREW, 5/16 X 3/4 ZNP P/HDCR MACH

Part Number: PS9099014

No Longer Available
74

SCREW, 5/16-18 X 2 ZND HEX-HD CAP

Part Number: PS9101947

No Longer Available