Section

0783B10 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

xxDuctfree Filter

Part Number: PS559328

No Longer Available
1

No.8-18 x 1/4 Sheet Metal Screw (3 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602034

No Longer Available
2

Decorator Trim Plate

Part Number: PS602035

No Longer Available
3

Push Button

Part Number: PS602036

No Longer Available
4

Front Cover

Part Number: PS602037

No Longer Available
5

Switch Actuator

Part Number: PS602038

No Longer Available
6

Actuator Spring

Part Number: PS602039

No Longer Available
7

Aluminum Filter

Part Number: PS602040

No Longer Available
8

No.8B x 3/8 Hex Head Sheet Metal Screw (10 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602041

No Longer Available
9

1/4-20 x 1/2 Truss Head Machine Screw (2 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602042

No Longer Available
10

Front Cover Safety Strap (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602043

No Longer Available
11

1/8 Pop Rivet (2 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602044

No Longer Available
12

Plastic Plug (4 Req.)

Part Number: PS602045

No Longer Available
13

On/Off Switch w/leads

Part Number: PS602046

No Longer Available
14

Filter Retaining Clip (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602047

No Longer Available
15

Wire Harness

Part Number: PS602048

No Longer Available
16

Strain Relief Bushing (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602049

No Longer Available
17

Wiring Box Cover

Part Number: PS602050

No Longer Available
18

No.10-32 x 1/2 Green Ground Screwx

Part Number: PS602051

No Longer Available
19

Strain Relief Bushing

Part Number: PS602052

No Longer Available
20

Cord Assembly

Part Number: PS602053

No Longer Available
21

Hood Mounting Bracket (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602054

No Longer Available
22

Bottom Panel

Part Number: PS602055

No Longer Available
23

No.10-32 x 5/16 Sheet Metal Screws (6 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602056

No Longer Available
24

Foam - Long

Part Number: PS602057

No Longer Available
25

Foam - Short (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602058

No Longer Available
26

Ventless Blower Discharge Cover

Part Number: PS602074

No Longer Available
27

1/4-20 Whiz Hex Nut (2 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602060

No Longer Available
28

No.8-32 Keps Nuts (2 Req.)x

Part Number: PS602061

No Longer Available
29

Air Duct Cover

Part Number: PS602062

No Longer Available
30

Blower Housing

Part Number: PS602063

No Longer Available
31

Motor Plug

Part Number: PS602064

No Longer Available
32

Motor

Part Number: PS602065

No Longer Available
33

Blower Wheel

Part Number: PS602066

No Longer Available
34

Air Chute

Part Number: PS602067

No Longer Available
35

Wiring Harness

Part Number: PS602059

No Longer Available
39

Housing Assembly

Part Number: PS602072

No Longer Available
40

Shoulder Screw (2 Req.)

Part Number: PS602073

No Longer Available