Section

038 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Counterweight Support Brkt. Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8872167

No Longer Available

NUT, 1/2-NF JAM TYPE 5

Part Number: PS9095639

No Longer Available
1

Nut, 3/8-16 Cdp Hex Lock

Part Number: PS9099019

No Longer Available
2

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
3

Nut, 3/8-16 Cdp Hex Lock

Part Number: PS9099019

No Longer Available
4

Catcher Support Brkt.-R.H.

Part Number: PS8872463

No Longer Available
5

Catcher Support Brkt.-L.H.

Part Number: PS8875375

No Longer Available
6

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
7

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
9

Counterweight Support Brkt. Ass'y .

Part Number: PS8871337

No Longer Available
10

SCREW-HEX 3/8 X 4.5 N.C GR. 5

Part Number: PS9087209

No Longer Available
11

WASHER-BELL .400 ID x .88 x .060

Part Number: PS9109346

No Longer Available
12

Weight, Front Counter

Part Number: PS9100324

No Longer Available
13

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
14

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
24

Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"

Part Number: PS9090343

No Longer Available
25

Waffle - Spacer

Part Number: PS9127447

No Longer Available
26

Linkage Bracket

Part Number: PS9251260

No Longer Available
27

NUT-HEX JAM 1/2-20

Part Number: PS9095626

No Longer Available
28

WASHER. 1/2 ZND MED LOCK

Part Number: PS9167292

No Longer Available
29

SCREW-HEX 1/2-13 X 1.00

Part Number: PS9101954

No Longer Available
30

Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 X 2.0 CRVD

Part Number: PS9298862

No Longer Available
31

SUPPORT-TUBE

Part Number: PS9126284

No Longer Available
32

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
33

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
34

PLATE-SUPPORT

Part Number: PS8870874

No Longer Available
35

Rear Discharge Panel

Part Number: PS8874818

No Longer Available
36

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
37

Grass Catcher Frame Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8870615

No Longer Available
38

HANDLE-CATCHER

Part Number: PS9114762

No Longer Available
39

Grass Catcher Bag

Part Number: PS9120592

No Longer Available
40

FRAME-SIDE

Part Number: PS8870873

No Longer Available
41

WASHER-SPRING.270 ID X.51 OD X.030

Part Number: PS9175417

No Longer Available
42

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
43

BRACE-BOTTOM

Part Number: PS9116401

No Longer Available
44

Screw, 1/4-20 x 5/8

Part Number: PS9298800

No Longer Available
45

FRAME-SIDE

Part Number: PS9263545

No Longer Available
46

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
47

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
48

LOCK ASSY-HOOD

Part Number: PS9300323

No Longer Available
49

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
50

Washer, .219 X .500 X .036 Phc

Part Number: PS9311091

No Longer Available
52

R.D. Banana Chute Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8869874

No Longer Available
53

5/16 NF Hex nut

Part Number: PS9309237

No Longer Available
54

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
55

Upper Blade Disc

Part Number: PS9302470

No Longer Available
56

Lower Blade Disc

Part Number: PS9122600

No Longer Available
57

SCREW-HEX SPECIAL 5/16-24X1.0

Part Number: PS9090265

No Longer Available
58

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-24 x 1.0 GR8

Part Number: PS9100926

No Longer Available
59

WASHER-FL

Part Number: PS9301834

No Longer Available
60

WASHER-BELL .390 ID X 1.375 X .062

Part Number: PS9166843

No Longer Available
61

Shld. Bolt. .50" Dia. x .360 Spec.

Part Number: PS9163738

No Longer Available
62

BLADE TIP-30IN

Part Number: PS9122599

No Longer Available
63

Spacer .505" I.D. x .75" O.D. x 1.25" Lg.

Part Number: PS9118026

No Longer Available
64

WASHER-FL-.546 X 1.28 X .090

Part Number: PS9311104

No Longer Available
65

PIN, 3/32 X 1-1/8 C-Z COT.

Part Number: PS9309292

No Longer Available
66

Slotted Hex Nut, 1/2-20

Part Number: PS9150785

No Longer Available
67

Blade Adapter

Part Number: PS9302892

No Longer Available
68

SCREW-HEX 1/4-20 X .50

Part Number: PS9151998

No Longer Available
69

Truss Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg.

Part Number: PS9085768

No Longer Available
70

Chute Mounting Brkt.

Part Number: PS8869875

No Longer Available
71

Hex Nut 1/4-20

Part Number: PS9309199

No Longer Available
72

SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX. WASHER-HD

Part Number: PS9100906

No Longer Available
73

LATCH ASSY-HOOD

Part Number: PS9160000

No Longer Available
74

Truss Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg.

Part Number: PS9085768

No Longer Available
75

R D Chute Extension

Part Number: PS9102203

No Longer Available
80

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
81

Washer, .219 X .500 X .036 Phc

Part Number: PS9311091

No Longer Available