Models > 038 ((1987 HM)) > Parts

038 ((1987 HM)) Cub Cadet - Parts

All parts for the Cub Cadet 038

Below is a list of all parts for the Cub Cadet 038 - (1987 HM). To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the 038
1-14 of 55
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Slotted Hex Nut, 1/2-20

Catcher Support Brkt.-R.H.

Washer, .219 X .500 X .036 Phc

BRACE-BOTTOM

Lockwasher

Linkage Bracket

Screw, 1/4-20 x 5/8

Shld. Bolt. .50" Dia. x .360 Spec.

NUT-HEX JAM 1/2-20

WASHER-FL

Hex Nut 1/4-20

Grass Catcher Bag

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

All Parts for the 038
1-14 of 55