Section

031 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Truss. Hd. Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .75

Part Number: PS9091402

No Longer Available
1

Grip

Part Number: PS9109052

No Longer Available
2

Throttle Control Box Ass'y.

Part Number: PS9148115

No Longer Available
3

PANEL-HANDLE

Part Number: PS9305772

No Longer Available
4

Alternative for 738-0561: NUT-SHLD

Part Number: PS9164602

No Longer Available
5

GRIP ASSY-CLUTCH-RH

Part Number: PS9131442

No Longer Available
6

Shoulder Screw, .374 x 1.16 x 1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164605

No Longer Available
7

Hex Locking Bolt

Part Number: PS9099012

No Longer Available
8

Clutch Cable Brk't.

Part Number: PS9263119

No Longer Available
9

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
10

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
11

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
12

5/16 NF Hex jam nut

Part Number: PS9092420

No Longer Available
13

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
14

Cable Clip

Part Number: PS9100956

No Longer Available
15

Clutch Control Cable

Part Number: PS9169408

No Longer Available
16

Upper Handle-L.H.

Part Number: PS9114158

No Longer Available
17

Upper Handle-R.H.

Part Number: PS9117160

No Longer Available
18

WIRE-THROTTLE

Part Number: PS9311793

No Longer Available
19

SCREW-HEX 1/4-20 X .75

Part Number: PS9298595

No Longer Available
20

COVER-BELT

Part Number: PS9134556

No Longer Available
22

WASHER. 1/4 ZND REG LOCK

Part Number: PS9311136

No Longer Available
23

Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 X 2.0 CRVD

Part Number: PS9298862

No Longer Available
24

PIN-CLEVIS

Part Number: PS9094273

No Longer Available
25

WHEEL ASSY W/TIRE

Part Number: PS9301634

No Longer Available
26

Shoulder Bolt

Part Number: PS9110255

No Longer Available
27

Depth Stake

Part Number: PS9251052

No Longer Available
28

PIN-CLEVIS

Part Number: PS9091839

No Longer Available
29

PIN-INTERN COT

Part Number: PS9309298

No Longer Available
30

Tine Adapter Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8794912

No Longer Available
31

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
32

TINE-LH

Part Number: PS9251088

No Longer Available
33

TINE-RH

Part Number: PS8795886

No Longer Available
34

Tine Blade Ass'y. Comp.

Part Number: PS8795884

No Longer Available
35

Chain Case Ass'y. Comp.

Part Number: PS9251091

No Longer Available
36

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
37

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
38

WASHER-LOCK

Part Number: PS9175423

No Longer Available
39

3/8 NC Lockpin

Part Number: PS9105828

No Longer Available
40

SCREW-HEX WASH SF TAPP

Part Number: PS9087777

No Longer Available
41

Support Brkt. Ass'y.

Part Number: PS9251051

No Longer Available
42

Hex Nut 1/4-20

Part Number: PS9309199

No Longer Available
43

Pin, Internal Cotter, 5/16 Dia x 1.12

Part Number: PS9164892

No Longer Available
44

Wing Knob, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9109077

No Longer Available
46

Idler Arm Ass'y.

Part Number: PS9131026

No Longer Available
47

V-Belt

Part Number: PS9171839

No Longer Available
48

Pulley-Chain Case 5-1/2 x 1/2

Part Number: PS9119684

No Longer Available
49

CABLE-CLUTCH CONT

Part Number: PS9111592

No Longer Available
50

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
51

Nylon Jam Lock Nut, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9154754

No Longer Available
53

Tine Shield

Part Number: PS8794797

No Longer Available
54

Lock Washer

Part Number: PS9311098

No Longer Available
55

Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"

Part Number: PS9090343

No Longer Available
56

PULLEY

Part Number: PS9119683

No Longer Available
57

WASHER-FL-.385 X 1.00 X .135

Part Number: PS9118684

No Longer Available
58

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-24 x 1.0 GR8

Part Number: PS9100926

No Longer Available
59

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
60

Shoulder Bushing, .320 ID x .135

Part Number: PS9311129

No Longer Available
63

Trim Strip-4"

Part Number: PS9114200

No Longer Available
64

Washer, .219 X .500 X .036 Phc

Part Number: PS9311091

No Longer Available
65

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
68

WASHER-BELL 3/8 ID x 1.12 OD x .030

Part Number: PS9166470

No Longer Available
69

Square Key, 3/16 x .75

Part Number: PS9309295

No Longer Available
70

Wsh, Bell., .34 x .872 x .06

Part Number: PS9109362

No Longer Available
73

Truss Mach. AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .50" Lg.

Part Number: PS9090336

No Longer Available