Section

030212 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Plastilube-#0-14 oz

Part Number: PS9301932

No Longer Available
1

Screw, HH Cap: 1/4-28 x .625"

Part Number: PS9089266

No Longer Available
2

WASHER. 1/4 ZND REG LOCK

Part Number: PS9311136

No Longer Available
3

Fl-Wash. .50" 1.D. x 1.0" O.D. x .06

Part Number: PS9311102

No Longer Available
4

Ball Bearing, Auger Axle

Part Number: PS9311568

No Longer Available
5

#35 Chain 3/8" Pitch x 70 Links - Endless

Part Number: PS9093699

No Longer Available
6

Master Link

Part Number: PS9309255

No Longer Available
7

SHAFT-INPUT

Part Number: PS8795929

No Longer Available
8

Spacer.63" I.D.x.77" O.D. x .38" Lg.

Part Number: PS9312123

No Longer Available
9

Sprocket Assembly

Part Number: PS8795595

No Longer Available
10

Tube, Spacer

Part Number: PS9114442

No Longer Available
11

Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4

Part Number: PS9090962

No Longer Available
12

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
13

Ball Bearing, Auger Axle

Part Number: PS9311568

No Longer Available
14

Housing, Bearing

Part Number: PS9251142

No Longer Available
15

SCREW-HEX 3/8-16 X 2.75

Part Number: PS9089799

No Longer Available
16

WASHER-FL-.385 X 1.00 X .135

Part Number: PS9118684

No Longer Available
17

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
18

Dust Cup

Part Number: PS9160933

No Longer Available
19

Seal Ring Single Lip, Springless

Part Number: PS9159579

No Longer Available
20

Tiller Housing - L.H.

Part Number: PS8795408

No Longer Available
21

Gasket

Part Number: PS9096633

No Longer Available
22

Washer, Flat, 1.03 x 1.62 x .03

Part Number: PS9163807

No Longer Available
23

Step Spacer

Part Number: PS9115231

No Longer Available
24

Tine Shaft Assembly

Part Number: PS8796971

No Longer Available
25

#50 Chain 5/8" Pitch x 38 Links - Endless

Part Number: PS9092822

No Longer Available
28

Lock Washer

Part Number: PS9311098

No Longer Available
29

Speed Nut 3/8-24 Thd.

Part Number: PS9299607

No Longer Available
30

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
31

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
32

Bearing 5/8" I.D. x 3/4" O.D. x 1.860" Lg.

Part Number: PS9302341

No Longer Available
33

Flange Bearing, 1.000 x 1.254

Part Number: PS9173701

No Longer Available
?27

Tiller Housing - R.H.

Part Number: PS8795343

No Longer Available