Section

030 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Truss. Hd. Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .75

Part Number: PS9091402

No Longer Available
1

SCREW-HEX 1/4-20 X 1.50

Part Number: PS9100234

No Longer Available
2

Throttle Control Ass'y. Comp.

Part Number: PS9111818

No Longer Available
3

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
4

GRIP-SHRINK-25 IN

Part Number: PS9094473

No Longer Available
5

Handle Grip

Part Number: PS9109051

No Longer Available
6

HANDLE ASSY-CLUTCH

Part Number: PS9251056

No Longer Available
7

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
8

Washer, .219 X .500 X .036 Phc

Part Number: PS9311091

No Longer Available
9

Clutch Handle Brkt. Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8794878

No Longer Available
10

Screw 1/4-20 x 1.25

Part Number: PS9086553

No Longer Available
11

Upper Handle

Part Number: PS9113669

No Longer Available
12

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
14

FITTING-CLEVIS LANYARD

Part Number: PS9110930

No Longer Available
15

Clutch Cable

Part Number: PS9111596

No Longer Available
16

WASHER-RUBBER

Part Number: PS9118202

No Longer Available
17

Wsh, Flat, .28 x .74 x .063

Part Number: PS9118675

No Longer Available
18

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
19

SCREW-HEX 1/4-20 X .75

Part Number: PS9298595

No Longer Available
20

COVER ASSY-BELT

Part Number: PS9251053

No Longer Available
21

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
22

WASHER. 1/4 ZND REG LOCK

Part Number: PS9311136

No Longer Available
23

Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 X 2.0 CRVD

Part Number: PS9298862

No Longer Available
24

PIN-CLEVIS

Part Number: PS9094273

No Longer Available
25

WHEEL ASSY W/TIRE

Part Number: PS9105455

No Longer Available
26

Shoulder Bolt

Part Number: PS9110255

No Longer Available
27

Depth Stake

Part Number: PS9251052

No Longer Available
28

PIN-CLEVIS

Part Number: PS9091839

No Longer Available
29

PIN-INTERN COT

Part Number: PS9309298

No Longer Available
30

Tine Adapter Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8794912

No Longer Available
31

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
32

TINE-LH

Part Number: PS9251088

No Longer Available
33

TINE-RH

Part Number: PS8795886

No Longer Available
34

Tine Blade Ass'y. Comp.

Part Number: PS8795884

No Longer Available
35

Chain Case Assembly

Part Number: PS8796438

No Longer Available
36

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
37

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
38

WASHER-LOCK

Part Number: PS9175423

No Longer Available
39

3/8 NC Lockpin

Part Number: PS9105828

No Longer Available
40

SCREW-HEX WASH SF TAPP

Part Number: PS9087777

No Longer Available
41

Support Brkt. Ass'y.

Part Number: PS9251051

No Longer Available
42

Hex Nut 1/4-20

Part Number: PS9309199

No Longer Available
43

Pin, Internal Cotter, 5/16 Dia x 1.12

Part Number: PS9164892

No Longer Available
44

Wing Knob, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9109077

No Longer Available
45

SPRING-EXTENSION

Part Number: PS9163006

No Longer Available
46

Idler Arm Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8794887

No Longer Available
47

V-Belt

Part Number: PS9171839

No Longer Available
48

Pulley-Chain Case 5-1/2 x 1/2

Part Number: PS9119684

No Longer Available
49

PULLEY-IDLER-FLAT W/FLANGES

Part Number: PS9121849

No Longer Available
50

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
51

Nylon Jam Lock Nut, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9154754

No Longer Available
53

Tine Shield

Part Number: PS8794797

No Longer Available
54

Lock Washer

Part Number: PS9311098

No Longer Available
55

Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"

Part Number: PS9090343

No Longer Available
56

PULLEY

Part Number: PS9119683

No Longer Available
57

WASHER-FL-.385 X 1.00 X .135

Part Number: PS9118684

No Longer Available
58

Screw, Hex Cap 3/8-24 x 1.0 GR8

Part Number: PS9100926

No Longer Available
59

Hex Nut, 5/16-18

Part Number: PS9309196

No Longer Available
60

Shoulder Bushing, .320 ID x .135

Part Number: PS9311129

No Longer Available
61

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
62

FITTING-CLEVIS LANYARD

Part Number: PS9110930

No Longer Available
63

Trim Strip-4"

Part Number: PS9114200

No Longer Available
64

WASHER. 1/4 ZND REG LOCK

Part Number: PS9311136

No Longer Available
65

NUT:LOCK:1/4-20

Part Number: PS9164514

No Longer Available
66

Cable Clip

Part Number: PS9100956

No Longer Available
68

WASHER-BELL 3/8 ID x 1.12 OD x .030

Part Number: PS9166470

No Longer Available
69

Square Key, 3/16 x .75

Part Number: PS9309295

No Longer Available
70

Wsh, Bell., .34 x .872 x .06

Part Number: PS9109362

No Longer Available