Section

030 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

HOUSING-CHAIN-CASE RH

Part Number: PS8795895

No Longer Available
2

SHAFT ASSY-INPUT

Part Number: PS8794796

No Longer Available
3

SPROCKET & HUB ASSY

Part Number: PS8796385

No Longer Available
4

Sleeve, .380 X .623 X 1.555 Lg

Part Number: PS9115157

No Longer Available
5

Ball Bearing, Auger Axle

Part Number: PS9311568

No Longer Available
6

CHAIN CASE HSG-LH

Part Number: PS9063043

No Longer Available
7

Pulley-Chain Case 5-1/2 x 1/2

Part Number: PS9119684

No Longer Available
8

SCREW-HEX 3/8-24 X 2.50

Part Number: PS9087173

No Longer Available
10

Seals

Part Number: PS9096631

No Longer Available
11

SCREW-HEX 1/4-28 X .62

Part Number: PS9309060

No Longer Available
12

Gasket

Part Number: PS9310127

No Longer Available
13

Flange Brg..879" I.D.

Part Number: PS9112435

No Longer Available
14

WASHER-FL-.88 X 1.50 X .030

Part Number: PS9106878

No Longer Available
15

Tine Shaft Ass'y.

Part Number: PS8795882

No Longer Available
16

Spacer 7/8" I.D. x 2.0" O.D. x.68" Lg.

Part Number: PS9117601

No Longer Available
17

WASHER. 1/4 ZND REG LOCK

Part Number: PS9311136

No Longer Available
18

Nut, Hex, 1/4-28 GR5

Part Number: PS9309185

No Longer Available
19

Nylon Jam Lock Nut, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9154754

No Longer Available
20

Lock Washer

Part Number: PS9311098

No Longer Available
21

WASHER-BELL 3/8 ID x 1.12 OD x .030

Part Number: PS9166470

No Longer Available
22

Chain #420-.50" Pitch x 38 Links

Part Number: PS9092149

No Longer Available
23

Chain #35-.375" Pitch x 50 Links

Part Number: PS9299646

No Longer Available
24

Bearing 5/8" I.D. x .813" O.D. x 1.31" Lg.

Part Number: PS9113136

No Longer Available
25

Housing, Bearing

Part Number: PS9251142

No Longer Available
26

PLUG-EXPANSION

Part Number: PS9300594

No Longer Available
27

Sleeve Brg. 5/8" I.D. x 3/4" O.D. x 1.50

Part Number: PS9166143

No Longer Available
28

Dust Cup

Part Number: PS9104612

No Longer Available
29

Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Flange Lock

Part Number: PS9298769

No Longer Available
30

Spacer.63" I.D.x.77" O.D. x .38" Lg.

Part Number: PS9312123

No Longer Available
31

PIN, 1/4 X 1-1/2 HV COILED SPRING

Part Number: PS9154227

No Longer Available
32

Spacer .647 x 1.25"

Part Number: PS9115692

No Longer Available
33

Screw, TT, 1/4-20, 0.375, Hex Indicator Washer

Part Number: PS9089718

No Longer Available