Section

002 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Nylon Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20

Part Number: PS9091570

No Longer Available

WASHER-FLAT

Part Number: PS9106957

No Longer Available

Hose Hook

Part Number: PS9077319

No Longer Available

SCREW-HEX 1/4-20 X 1.00

Part Number: PS9089791

No Longer Available
1

Frame Mounting Bracket

Part Number: PS9077797

No Longer Available
2

Hyd. Pump Mounting Bracket

Part Number: PS9296842

No Longer Available
2

Hyd. Pump Mounting Bracket

Part Number: PS9296563

No Longer Available
3

Rear Frame Bracket

Part Number: PS9075467

No Longer Available
4

Idler Arm

Part Number: PS9088387

No Longer Available
5

SCREW, 3/8-16 X 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP

Part Number: PS9089270

No Longer Available
6

Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4

Part Number: PS9089277

No Longer Available
7

Screw, Hex Cap, 7/16-20 X 1.25 Lg GR5

Part Number: PS9101488

No Longer Available
8

SCREW-HEX 1/2-13 X 1.00

Part Number: PS9101954

No Longer Available
9

Screw, 3/8-16 X 2 Znd Hex-Hd Cap

Part Number: PS9298945

No Longer Available
10

Rod..5x12.5Lg

Part Number: PS9094563

No Longer Available
11

Top Lock Jam Nut: 3/8-16

Part Number: PS9151701

No Longer Available
12

Nut, Hex Lock, 1/2-20 GRA

Part Number: PS9153459

No Longer Available
13

Nut, 3/8-16, Jamlock

Part Number: PS9105811

No Longer Available
14

3/8 NC Whiz nut

Part Number: PS9309224

No Longer Available
15

Locknut, 1/2-13

Part Number: PS9095636

No Longer Available
16

Nut, Hexlk, 7/16-20

Part Number: PS9092799

No Longer Available
17

PIN, SPECIAL

Part Number: PS9106403

No Longer Available
18

Key, Square

Part Number: PS9299698

No Longer Available
18

Eaton Hyd. Pump (26012-LAP)

Part Number: PS9153126

No Longer Available
19

90� Hydraulic Adapter, 7/8

Part Number: PS9300653

No Longer Available
20

Hydraulic Hose, 7/8-14 x 57

Part Number: PS9102564

No Longer Available
21

Hydraulic Hose, 1 1/16-12 x 50

Part Number: PS9112233

No Longer Available
22

Hydraulic Hose Sleeve, 2.19 x 31

Part Number: PS9300682

No Longer Available
23

Extension Spring

Part Number: PS9174233

No Longer Available
24

Washer, Flat,.406 x.875 x.105

Part Number: PS9311165

No Longer Available
25

Washer, Flat, .531 x 1.75 x.09

Part Number: PS9107382

No Longer Available
26

90� Hydraulic Adapter, 1-1/16

Part Number: PS9110219

No Longer Available
27

Shoulder Screw, 3/8-16 x .625 x .17

Part Number: PS9175947

No Longer Available
28

Belt, �V" 117" Lg.

Part Number: PS9312585

No Longer Available
28

V-Belt, A Section x 109.63

Part Number: PS9186167

No Longer Available
29

Pulley, 10" Dia.

Part Number: PS9120686

No Longer Available
30

PULLEY, FLAT IDLER

Part Number: PS9132721

No Longer Available