Section

002 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability

Key, Hyd Pump Shaft

Part Number: PS9196584

No Longer Available
1

Hydraulic Motor Guard

Part Number: PS9062465

No Longer Available
2

Hex Screw, 3/8-24 x 2.25

Part Number: PS9090318

No Longer Available
3

Scrw, HHC, 1/2-13 x 1.75 GR5

Part Number: PS9091410

No Longer Available
4

SCREW, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2 ZND HEX-HD CAP

Part Number: PS9090875

No Longer Available
5

Nut, Lock, 3/8-16

Part Number: PS9309222

No Longer Available
6

Locknut, 1/2-13

Part Number: PS9095636

No Longer Available
7

Nut, Hex Top Lock, 3/8-24 GR5

Part Number: PS9095468

No Longer Available
8

Eaton Hydraulic Motor

Part Number: PS9108509

No Longer Available
9

Hydraulic Motor Mounting Spacer

Part Number: PS9095850

No Longer Available
10

O Ring Seal

Part Number: PS9099740

No Longer Available
11

WASHER-LOCK

Part Number: PS9175423

No Longer Available
12

WASHER. 1/2 ZND MED LOCK

Part Number: PS9167292

No Longer Available
13

Washer, Flat,.406 x.875 x.105

Part Number: PS9311165

No Longer Available
14

Articulating Tine

Part Number: PS9136391

No Longer Available
15

45� Hydraulic Adapter, 7/8

Part Number: PS9110331

No Longer Available
16

Hydraulic Motor Cover

Part Number: PS9134858

No Longer Available
17

Hydraulic Motor Mounting Plate

Part Number: PS9146108

No Longer Available
18

SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 ZND HEX-HD CAP

Part Number: PS9087895

No Longer Available
19

Tine Shaft

Part Number: PS9092316

No Longer Available
20

Hex Screw, 5/16 x 2.5

Part Number: PS9154785

No Longer Available
21

Nut, Hex, 5/16-18, Gr5

Part Number: PS9164545

No Longer Available
22

Lockwasher

Part Number: PS9166457

No Longer Available
23

Flange Bearing, 1.0

Part Number: PS9113070

No Longer Available
24

Dust Cap Cover

Part Number: PS9133099

No Longer Available
25

Bearing Cover

Part Number: PS9134860

No Longer Available
26

Tine Adapter Assembly

Part Number: PS9063049

No Longer Available
27

Washer, Flat, .51 x 1.5 x 0.07

Part Number: PS9166468

No Longer Available
28

WASHER-BELL .505 ID X 1.00 OD

Part Number: PS9311114

No Longer Available
29

Shoulder Screw, .49 x .34, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9109096

No Longer Available
30

Shoulder Screw, .49 x .34, 3/8-24

Part Number: PS9110792

No Longer Available