Section

002 Parts By Section

(back)
Diagram Part Photo Part Description Price Availability
1

SCREW, 3/8-16 X 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP

Part Number: PS9089270

No Longer Available
2

Washer Hd. Hex Bolt 3/8-16 x .625"

Part Number: PS9088311

No Longer Available
3

Nut, Lock, 3/8-16

Part Number: PS9309222

No Longer Available
4

Energy Hydraulic Valve

Part Number: PS9157158

No Longer Available
5

Locktite Hydraulic Sealant

Part Number: PS9096257

No Longer Available
6

Oil Filter

Part Number: PS9110052

No Longer Available
7

Hose Clamp - 5/8 - 1-1/2

Part Number: PS9099576

No Longer Available
8

90� Hydraulic Adapter, 7/8

Part Number: PS9300653

No Longer Available
9

Hydraulic Hose, 7/8-14

Part Number: PS9102565

No Longer Available
10

Hydraulic Hose, 90�, 1.37 OD, 1.0 ID

Part Number: PS9112234

No Longer Available
11

Washer, Flat, .375 x .738.063

Part Number: PS9164217

No Longer Available
12

WASHER-LOCK

Part Number: PS9175423

No Longer Available
13

Filter Housing

Part Number: PS9293730

No Longer Available
14

Hydraulic Adapter, 3/4 x 3/4

Part Number: PS9110221

No Longer Available
15

90� Hydraulic Adapter, 3/4NPTF,1.0

Part Number: PS9110330

No Longer Available
16

Valve Mounting Bracket

Part Number: PS9134861

No Longer Available
18

Tiller Stand

Part Number: PS9061870

No Longer Available
19

Pin, Clevis, 1/2 Dia X 2.19 Lg

Part Number: PS9091349

No Longer Available
20

Shield Pivot Rod

Part Number: PS9092309

No Longer Available
21

Shield Chain, 24.37

Part Number: PS9093309

No Longer Available
22

Internal Cotter Pin

Part Number: PS9093595

No Longer Available
23

Vented Tank Cap

Part Number: PS9099117

No Longer Available
24

Stat-O-Seal O Ring

Part Number: PS9310131

No Longer Available
25

Oil Pan Drain w/ Seal and Plug

Part Number: PS9110778

No Longer Available
26

Rear Tine Shield, 30"

Part Number: PS9132862

No Longer Available
27

Front Tine Shield, 30"

Part Number: PS9146105

No Longer Available
28

Sleeve Hitch Assembly

Part Number: PS9061231

No Longer Available
29

Screw, Hex Cap, 1/2-13 X 1.50 Lg GR5

Part Number: PS9101961

No Longer Available
30

Clevis Pin, 3/8-1.62

Part Number: PS9309117

No Longer Available
31

Plated Hex Nut, 1/2 NC

Part Number: PS9164518

No Longer Available
33

WASHER. 1/2 ZND MED LOCK

Part Number: PS9167292

No Longer Available
34

Shoulder, Screw 3/8-16

Part Number: PS9311231

No Longer Available
35

Hitch Latch

Part Number: PS9306016

No Longer Available
?17

Frame Assembly

Part Number: PS9061866

No Longer Available
?32

Top Lock Flange Nut 3/8-16

Part Number: PS9309215

No Longer Available