Models > 002 ((1996 HM)) > Parts

002 ((1996 HM)) Cub Cadet Vacuum - Parts

All parts for the Cub Cadet Vacuum 002

Below is a list of all parts for the Cub Cadet Vacuum 002 - (1996 HM). To find the repair part you need, you can browse the list below or you can narrow your choices by searching for a part by name or description.

All Parts for the 002
1-14 of 14
Search for parts
Keep searches simple, eg. "belt" or "pump". Need help?

Adj. Hose Clamp 5" Dia.

Grip

Hose-5" Dia.

Screw, 1/4-20 x 5/8

Washer,.320 ID x.93 OD

Nozzle Tube

Washer, Flat, .344 x .750 x .120

Nut, Hex Top Lock, 114-20 GR5

Handle

Plug

NUT:LOCK:5/16-18:CEN

SCREW, 5/16 X 3/4 ZNP P/HDCR MACH

1/4 NC x 1-1/4 Hex head cap screw GR5

WASHER-FL

All Parts for the 002
1-14 of 14